Giornale on-line del calcio pugliese
Home
Altri gironi
Calendario - Prossimo turno


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
1
Pezze vs F. Capurso
3-2
29-09-2013
15:30
1
Ultrattivi vs L. Palese
1-3
29-09-2013
15:30
1
Cisternino vs VIRTUS MONTALBANO
2-0
29-09-2013
15:30
1
Palagianello vs Sannicandro
4-3
29-09-2013
15:30
1
New Team Cellamare vs Molfetta
2-3
29-09-2013
15:30
1
A. Martina vs Spinazzola
0-4
29-09-2013
15:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
2
L. Palese vs Palagianello
7-0
06-10-2013
15:30
2
VIRTUS MONTALBANO vs A. Martina
3-2
06-10-2013
15:30
2
Spinazzola vs Ultrattivi
1-1
06-10-2013
15:30
2
Sannicandro vs Pezze
0-3
06-10-2013
15:30
2
Molfetta vs Cisternino
1-1
06-10-2013
15:30
2
F. Capurso vs New Team Cellamare
2-1
06-10-2013
15:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
3
Cisternino vs F. Capurso
0-0
13-10-2013
15:30
3
Ultrattivi vs VIRTUS MONTALBANO
5-0
13-10-2013
15:30
3
Palagianello vs Spinazzola
0-2
13-10-2013
15:30
3
New Team Cellamare vs Pezze
2-4
13-10-2013
15:30
3
Sannicandro vs L. Palese
2-3
13-10-2013
15:30
3
A. Martina vs Molfetta
0-2
13-10-2013
15:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
4
F. Capurso vs A. Martina
2-1
20-10-2013
15:30
4
VIRTUS MONTALBANO vs Palagianello
0-1
20-10-2013
15:30
4
New Team Cellamare vs Sannicandro
5-3
20-10-2013
15:30
4
Spinazzola vs L. Palese
2-0
20-10-2013
15:30
4
Molfetta vs Ultrattivi
3-0
20-10-2013
15:30
4
Pezze vs Cisternino
1-1
20-10-2013
15:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
5
Cisternino vs New Team Cellamare
1-2
27-10-2013
14:30
5
Ultrattivi vs F. Capurso
0-3
27-10-2013
14:30
5
Palagianello vs Molfetta
1-3
27-10-2013
14:30
5
L. Palese vs VIRTUS MONTALBANO
3-0
27-10-2013
14:30
5
Sannicandro vs Spinazzola
0-3
27-10-2013
14:30
5
A. Martina vs Pezze
1-2
27-10-2013
14:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
6
Cisternino vs Sannicandro
0-0
03-11-2013
14:30
6
VIRTUS MONTALBANO vs Spinazzola
1-2
03-11-2013
14:30
6
F. Capurso vs Palagianello
1-1
03-11-2013
14:30
6
New Team Cellamare vs A. Martina
3-2
03-11-2013
14:30
6
Molfetta vs L. Palese
4-0
03-11-2013
14:30
6
Pezze vs Ultrattivi
1-2
03-11-2013
14:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
7
Palagianello vs Pezze
0-1
10-11-2013
14:30
7
Ultrattivi vs New Team Cellamare
4-1
10-11-2013
14:30
7
L. Palese vs F. Capurso
1-1
10-11-2013
14:30
7
Spinazzola vs Molfetta
2-2
10-11-2013
14:30
7
Sannicandro vs VIRTUS MONTALBANO
2-1
10-11-2013
14:30
7
A. Martina vs Cisternino
5-1
10-11-2013
14:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
8
Pezze vs L. Palese
1-0
17-11-2013
14:30
8
Molfetta vs VIRTUS MONTALBANO
7-1
17-11-2013
14:30
8
Cisternino vs Ultrattivi
2-4
17-11-2013
14:30
8
F. Capurso vs Spinazzola
4-2
17-11-2013
14:30
8
New Team Cellamare vs Palagianello
1-2
17-11-2013
14:30
8
A. Martina vs Sannicandro
2-1
17-11-2013
14:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
9
L. Palese vs New Team Cellamare
7-2
24-11-2013
14:30
9
VIRTUS MONTALBANO vs F. Capurso
2-1
24-11-2013
14:30
9
Spinazzola vs Pezze
3-1
24-11-2013
14:30
9
Sannicandro vs Molfetta
3-4
24-11-2013
14:30
9
Ultrattivi vs A. Martina
6-2
24-11-2013
14:30
9
Palagianello vs Cisternino
1-1
24-11-2013
14:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
10
Pezze vs VIRTUS MONTALBANO
0-0
01-12-2013
14:30
10
Ultrattivi vs Sannicandro
4-0
01-12-2013
14:30
10
Cisternino vs L. Palese
3-3
01-12-2013
14:30
10
F. Capurso vs Molfetta
0-2
01-12-2013
14:30
10
New Team Cellamare vs Spinazzola
3-0
01-12-2013
14:30
10
A. Martina vs Palagianello
4-2
01-12-2013
14:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
11
L. Palese vs A. Martina
6-0
08-12-2013
14:30
11
VIRTUS MONTALBANO vs New Team Cellamare
0-1
08-12-2013
14:30
11
Spinazzola vs Cisternino
3-3
08-12-2013
14:30
11
Sannicandro vs F. Capurso
0-4
08-12-2013
14:30
11
Molfetta vs Pezze
1-0
08-12-2013
14:30
11
Palagianello vs Ultrattivi
1-1
08-12-2013
14:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
12
F. Capurso vs Pezze
1-0
15-12-2013
14:30
12
L. Palese vs Ultrattivi
2-4
15-12-2013
14:30
12
VIRTUS MONTALBANO vs Cisternino
1-0
15-12-2013
14:30
12
Sannicandro vs Palagianello
4-0
15-12-2013
14:30
12
Molfetta vs New Team Cellamare
4-0
15-12-2013
14:30
12
Spinazzola vs A. Martina
5-4
15-12-2013
14:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
13
Palagianello vs L. Palese
0-3
22-12-2013
14:30
13
A. Martina vs VIRTUS MONTALBANO
1-0
22-12-2013
14:30
13
Ultrattivi vs Spinazzola
5-1
22-12-2013
14:30
13
Pezze vs Sannicandro
1-0
22-12-2013
14:30
13
Cisternino vs Molfetta
1-1
22-12-2013
14:30
13
New Team Cellamare vs F. Capurso
0-2
22-12-2013
14:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
14
F. Capurso vs Cisternino
3-0
12-01-2014
14:30
14
VIRTUS MONTALBANO vs Ultrattivi
1-0
12-01-2014
14:30
14
Spinazzola vs Palagianello
3-1
12-01-2014
14:30
14
Pezze vs New Team Cellamare
2-1
12-01-2014
14:30
14
L. Palese vs Sannicandro
3-1
12-01-2014
14:30
14
Molfetta vs A. Martina
2-0
12-01-2014
14:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
15
A. Martina vs F. Capurso
2-1
19-01-2014
14:30
15
Palagianello vs VIRTUS MONTALBANO
3-1
19-01-2014
14:30
15
Sannicandro vs New Team Cellamare
1-0
19-01-2014
14:30
15
L. Palese vs Spinazzola
4-2
19-01-2014
14:30
15
Ultrattivi vs Molfetta
3-0
19-01-2014
14:30
15
Cisternino vs Pezze
0-3
19-01-2014
14:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
16
New Team Cellamare vs Cisternino
0-6
26-01-2014
14:30
16
F. Capurso vs Ultrattivi
0-3
26-01-2014
14:30
16
Molfetta vs Palagianello
2-1
26-01-2014
14:30
16
VIRTUS MONTALBANO vs L. Palese
2-2
26-01-2014
14:30
16
Spinazzola vs Sannicandro
4-1
26-01-2014
14:30
16
Pezze vs A. Martina
0-1
26-01-2014
14:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
17
Sannicandro vs Cisternino
0-3
02-02-2014
14:30
17
Spinazzola vs VIRTUS MONTALBANO
7-0
02-02-2014
14:30
17
Palagianello vs F. Capurso
0-2
02-02-2014
14:30
17
A. Martina vs New Team Cellamare
3-1
02-02-2014
14:30
17
L. Palese vs Molfetta
1-0
02-02-2014
14:30
17
Ultrattivi vs Pezze
2-2
02-02-2014
14:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
18
Pezze vs Palagianello
2-1
09-02-2014
14:30
18
New Team Cellamare vs Ultrattivi
1-2
09-02-2014
14:30
18
F. Capurso vs L. Palese
1-1
09-02-2014
14:30
18
Molfetta vs Spinazzola
2-1
09-02-2014
14:30
18
VIRTUS MONTALBANO vs Sannicandro
2-3
09-02-2014
14:30
18
Cisternino vs A. Martina
2-1
09-02-2014
14:30


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
19
L. Palese vs Pezze
3-1
16-02-2014
15:00
19
VIRTUS MONTALBANO vs Molfetta
3-1
16-02-2014
15:00
19
Ultrattivi vs Cisternino
3-1
16-02-2014
15:00
19
Spinazzola vs F. Capurso
2-1
16-02-2014
15:00
19
Palagianello vs New Team Cellamare
3-1
16-02-2014
15:00
19
Sannicandro vs A. Martina
0-0
16-02-2014
15:00


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
20
New Team Cellamare vs L. Palese
0-2
23-02-2014
15:00
20
F. Capurso vs VIRTUS MONTALBANO
3-1
23-02-2014
15:00
20
Pezze vs Spinazzola
1-2
23-02-2014
15:00
20
Molfetta vs Sannicandro
3-0
23-02-2014
15:00
20
A. Martina vs Ultrattivi
0-3
23-02-2014
15:00
20
Cisternino vs Palagianello
3-1
23-02-2014
15:00


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
21
VIRTUS MONTALBANO vs Pezze
0-2
02-03-2014
15:00
21
Sannicandro vs Ultrattivi
3-5
02-03-2014
15:00
21
L. Palese vs Cisternino
2-2
02-03-2014
15:00
21
Molfetta vs F. Capurso
3-0
02-03-2014
15:00
21
Spinazzola vs New Team Cellamare
5-3
02-03-2014
15:00
21
Palagianello vs A. Martina
2-2
02-03-2014
15:00


N° giornata
Incontri
Risultato
Data
Ora
22
A. Martina vs L. Palese
3-2
09-03-2014
15:00
22
New Team Cellamare vs VIRTUS MONTALBANO
2-0
09-03-2014
15:00
22
Cisternino vs Spinazzola
4-1
09-03-2014
15:00
22
F. Capurso vs Sannicandro
5-3
09-03-2014
15:00
22
Pezze vs Molfetta
0-1
09-03-2014
15:00
22
Ultrattivi vs Palagianello
5-0
09-03-2014
15:00

Condividi